Espresso Evergreen
Our Menu
Espresso, cold brew, smoothies, teas, and quick bites — made to order every day at our drive-thru window.
Espresso Drinks8–12oz / 16oz / 20oz
- Espresso double shot$3.00
- Cappuccino double shot, steamed milk, thick foam$4.00
- Americano double shot, 8oz hot water$3.25
- Macchiato double shot, dollop of foam$3.75
- Cortado double shot, 2oz steamed milk$4.00
- Breve double shot, 2oz half & half$4.50
- Latte espresso, steamed milk, thin foam$4.25 / $5.25 / $6.25
- Mocha espresso, dark or white chocolate, steamed milk$4.75 / $5.75 / $6.75
Coffee, Cocoa & Cider12oz / 16oz / 20oz
- Drip Coffee$3.00 / $3.75 / $4.50
- Cold Brew$5.50
- Iced Coffee americano style$4.75
- Café Au Lait drip coffee, steamed milk$3.75 / $4.50 / $5.25
- Hot Chocolate dark or white chocolate, steamed milk$3.25 / $4.00 / $4.75
- Apple Cider$2.50 / $3.00 / $3.50
Cold Drinks
- Italian Sodas$5.00
- Lemonade$4.50
- Juice apple, orange, or pineapple$3.75
- Soda coke, diet coke, sprite$2.00
- Bottled Water$2.00
Add-Ins
- Almond, Oat, Coconut, Soy, or Half & Half$0.85
- House-Made Vanilla Syrup$1.00
- Flavored Syrup$0.75
- Cold Foam Topper$1.25
- Extra Shot$1.50
Tea12oz / 16oz / 20oz
- Hot Tea$3.00 / $4.00 / $4.50
- Cambric$3.50 / $4.50 / $5.35
- Chai$5.00 / $5.75 / $6.50
- Uji Matcha$4.00 / $4.75 / $5.50
- Iced Tea mango breeze black tea$4.00 / $4.75 / $5.50
Frappes & Fresh Fruit SmoothiesSmall / Regular
- Frappe vanilla, kona mocha, chai, or orange cream$5.50 / $6.50
- Add Espresso Shot$1.50
- Smoothie$6.00 / $7.50
Liquid (choose one): pineapple juice, orange juice, almond milk, coconut water — Fruit (choose three): strawberry, banana, mango, peach, pineapple, berry blend — Boost (choose one): honey, matcha, protein powder, frozen yogurt, peanut butter, almond butter
Quick Bites
- Breakfast Burrito$7.75
- Ham & Swiss Croissant Sandwich$7.50
- Muffin$3.25
- Scone$3.25
- Bagel includes cream cheese or butter$3.25
- Cookie$3.25
- Mixed Berry Fresh Fruit Cup$5.50
- Gluten Free Coffee Cake$3.65
- Oatmeal$5.50
Frozen YogurtSmall / Regular
- Cup or Cake Cone$3.25 / $4.50
- Waffle Cone$5.75
- Parfait frozen yogurt, fresh fruit & granola$7.95
Toppings: granola, crushed oreos, fruity pebbles, yogurt chips, chocolate chips, crushed pecans ($0.60) — raspberries, strawberries, blueberries, blackberries ($1.00)
Coffee Beans
- 16oz Bag provided by Kaladi Coffee Roasters, Denver, CO$21.50
Menu items and prices are subject to change — please confirm at the window for our most current offerings.